Eglise protestante unie de France

Région Cévennes-Languedoc-Roussillon

Liste de nos paroisses

ACREPU-CLR
65 Avenue Jean Jaurès
Bât.A- 5ème étage
30900 NIMES
Aigues Vives
C/ Mme Sylvie BONFILS
52 Place Gaston Doumergue
30670 AIGUES VIVES
Aimargues
C/ Mme WARNERY Anne
1620 Route de LunelMas de Rieuto
30470 AIMARGUES
Aubais
C/ JP GREFFULHE
44, rue du Pioc
30250 AUBAIS
Aujargues-Junas-Souvignargues
C/Mme MAINONI Christiane
3bis rue du temple
30250 JUNAS
Aulas-Arphy-Bréau
C/ Mr FAURE Maurice
30120 AULAS
Aumessas
C/Mme M. MILLE Campestret
30770 AUMESSAS
Bagnols-Pont Bourg
7 Rue du Casino
30200 BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
Bassin Alésien
5 rue Mistral
30100 ALES
Beaucaire Tarascon
2 allée J P Rabaut St Etienne
30300 BEAUCAIRE
Beauvoisin
C/Mr Arthur EDWARDS
324 rue de la poste
30640 BEAUVOISIN
Béziers
4 Rue du Général Thomières
34500 BEZIERS
Calvisson, Nages et Solorgue et Boissières
1 Rue de l'Aire
30420 CALVISSON
Cannes-Combas
C/Mme VIDAL Annie
86 chemin de la condamine
30250 COMBAS
Carcassonne
C/ Mme SERVIERE
La rouge
11310 SAISSAC
Caveirac-Langlade-St Dionisy
8 Rue de l'Eglise
30820 CAVEIRAC
Cèze-Auzonnet de Bessèges
10 Rue du docteur Richard
30160 BESSEGES
Cèze-Auzonnet Les Mages
C/ Mme PAVEYRANNE Baume Cabrit
30960 LES MAGES
Cèze-Auzonnet Saint-Ambroix
10 rue Docteur Richard
30160 PEYREMALE
Clarensac-Saint Côme
C/ Mr Bernard Roussel
1 impasse du puits
30820 CAVEIRAC
Codognan-Mus
126 rue de Vergèze
30920 CODOGNAN
Collioure
C/ Henri GEORGE
16 Av du Général De Gaulle
66200 ELNE
Congénies
C/Mme Barciet
21bis rue de la Malle poste
30111 CONGENIES
Coutach
C/Mme Sylvie RATIER
clos du martinou 185 rue basse
30260 LIOUC
Cros-Bourras
C/Mr MARC Silvain Malignos
30170 CROS
Durfort
C/Mme PRAT Rue basse
30170 DURFORT
Faugères
C/Mme HOCQUET-LERAT Christiane
Le village
34480 CABREROLLES
Florac
48 Rue Monestier
48400 FLORAC
Gallargues le Montueux
C/ Mme N. CATHARY
9 rue sous le Mas
30660 GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX
Gardonnenque
C/ Mme Béatrice SIMARD
244 ROUTE DES BARAQUES
30360 ST HIPPOLYTE DE CATON
Gardonnenque Brignon Saint Maurice
C/ M Pierre Cauzid-Esperandieu
Le Moulin
30190 BRIGNON
Générac-Aubord
6 rue du Docteur Cartoux
30000 GENERAC
Génolhac
C/Mme Lise JOUVE
Dieusse
30450 LE CHAMBON
Haut Vidourle
C/Mme ARMAND Magalie
15 rue Capdeville
30170 SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
Hautes Vallées cévenoles
le presbytère
48110 SAINTE CROIX VALLEE FRANCAISE
Le Cailar
Temple et Foyer rue Baroncelli
30740 LE CAILAR
Le Collet de Dèze
C/M Maurice AIGOIN
LE VILLAGE
48160 SAINT JULIEN DES POINTS
Le Pont de Montvert
C/Mme Marie Pierre MALACHANNE
Champlong de Lozère
48220 LE PONT DE MONTVERT
Ledignan-Ribaute-les-Tavernes
C/Mr Roland Meissonnier
1 rue des écoles
30350 MARUEJOLS LES GARDONS
Lezan-Canaules
C/Mr D. VIELLES 2 Mas Flavard
30350 ST JEAN DE SERRES
Lunellois
162 Rue du Foyer
34400 LUNEL
Marsillargues
2 Bd Victor Hugo
Grand Temple
34000 MARSILLARGUES
Mende
6 allée Paul Doumer
48000 MENDE
Meyrueis
C/M Philippe CHAMBON
14 QUAI DU PONT VIEUX
48150 MEYRUEIS
Mialet-Corbes
Presbytère de l'EPU
Avenue Jacques Bernard
30140 MIALET
Millau
35 Boulevard Richard
12100 MILLAU
Monoblet
C/ G. DUPUIS L'orangerie Maligno
30170 FRESSAC
Montagnac-Saint-Pargoire
c/Jacques De Barry
domaine de Cayrat
34120 CAZOULS D'HERAULT
Montpellier
1 Rue Brueys
34000 MONTPELLIER
Mus-Codognan
C/Jean Sabadel
63 impasse du muscat
30121 MUS
Narbonne
29 rue des fossés
11100 NARBONNE
Nîmes
3 rue Claude Brousson
30000 NÎMES
Nimes 2 - Petit Temple
Jacqueline Dom
48 rue Ménard
30000 NIMES
Nimes 4 - Grand Temple
Jean-Pierre Valette
16 rue Vaissette
30000 NIMES
Nimes 5 - Fraternité
Friderun Nolte
3b rue du Dr Roux
30000 NIMES
Nimes 6 - Sud
Patrice Morel
291 chemin du Mas d'Iglon
30230 BOUILLARGUES
Nord-Hérault
C/ Mme LOUX-PATEUX Brigitte, 5 rue de la Calirette
5 rue de la clairette
34800 PERET
Pays Saint Affricain
à l'attentin de Mr Papillon
1 rue Lamartine
12400 Saint Affrique
Perpignan et Pyrénées orientales
9 Rue du Colonel d'Ornano
66100 PERPIGNAN
Pignan- Cournonterral
39 rue du Docteur Ombras
34660 COURNONTERRAL
Saint André de Valborgne, Le Pompidou, Bassurels
C/ M Jacques VIGIER
Rce la Chataigneraie
30940 SAINT ANDRE DE VALBORGNE
Saint Chaptes
C/ Mr HOLZINGER Eckhart
127 rue du clos des iris
30190 SAINT CHAPTES
Saint Jean du Gard Peyrolles
C/Mme Jocelyne SERRE
La Luzerne
30270 SAINT JEAN DU GARD
Saint Laurent d'Aigouze-Aigues Mortes-Le Grau du R
BOITE POSTALE N°6
30220 SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE
Saint-Geniès Gajan
Rue de la Tournelle
30190 SAINT GENIES DE MALGOIRES
Saint-Gilles
C/Mme Liliane DELON
82 rue Pleignol
30600 VAUVERT
Sète et Bassin de Thau
32 Rue Maurice Clavel
34200 SETE
Sommières et villages
C/ Mme MAINONI Christiane
3 bis rue du temple
30250 JUNAS
St Privat de Vallongue
C/ Mme Christiane PONGE
La Combe
48160 SAINT PRIVAT DE VALLONGUE
Uzège
6 Avenue de la Libération
30700 UZES
Val de Salendrinque
36 Rue de la Baraque
30460 LASALLE
Vallée de l'Ourne
C/Mme LAHONDES Josiane
301 a ch d'Orthoux
30140 TORNAC
Valleraugue-Ardaillers-Taleyrac
C/ Mr Jean-Jacques MAZEL
Berthezène
30570 VALLERAUGUE
Vauvert
C/Mme Liliane DELON
82 rue Pleignol
30600 VAUVERT
Vébron-Rousses
C/M ROUSSET Elian
route départemantale
48400 VEBRON
Vergèze
13 Rue de Rhony
30310 VERGEZE
Vialas
AC EPUde Vialas de Vialas
le presbytère - Le village
48220 VIALAS
Viganais
5 Rue de la Libération
30120 LE VIGAN

Consistoire Aude et Pyrénées Orientales

Carcassonne
C/ Mme SERVIERE
La rouge
11310 SAISSAC
Collioure
C/ Henri GEORGE
16 Av du Général De Gaulle
66200 ELNE
Narbonne
29 rue des fossés
11100 NARBONNE
Perpignan et Pyrénées orientales
9 Rue du Colonel d'Ornano
66100 PERPIGNAN

Consistoire Causses - Aigoual

Aulas-Arphy-Bréau
C/ Mr FAURE Maurice
30120 AULAS
Aumessas
C/Mme M. MILLE Campestret
30770 AUMESSAS
Meyrueis
C/M Philippe CHAMBON
14 QUAI DU PONT VIEUX
48150 MEYRUEIS
Millau
35 Boulevard Richard
12100 MILLAU
Pays Saint Affricain
à l'attentin de Mr Papillon
1 rue Lamartine
12400 Saint Affrique
Valleraugue-Ardaillers-Taleyrac
C/ Mr Jean-Jacques MAZEL
Berthezène
30570 VALLERAUGUE
Viganais
5 Rue de la Libération
30120 LE VIGAN

Consistoire Gardon-Rhone

Bagnols-Pont Bourg
7 Rue du Casino
30200 BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
Beaucaire Tarascon
2 allée J P Rabaut St Etienne
30300 BEAUCAIRE
Gardonnenque
C/ Mme Béatrice SIMARD
244 ROUTE DES BARAQUES
30360 ST HIPPOLYTE DE CATON
Gardonnenque Brignon Saint Maurice
C/ M Pierre Cauzid-Esperandieu
Le Moulin
30190 BRIGNON
Saint Chaptes
C/ Mr HOLZINGER Eckhart
127 rue du clos des iris
30190 SAINT CHAPTES
Saint-Geniès Gajan
Rue de la Tournelle
30190 SAINT GENIES DE MALGOIRES
Uzège
6 Avenue de la Libération
30700 UZES

Consistoire Hérault

Béziers
4 Rue du Général Thomières
34500 BEZIERS
Faugères
C/Mme HOCQUET-LERAT Christiane
Le village
34480 CABREROLLES
Montagnac-Saint-Pargoire
c/Jacques De Barry
domaine de Cayrat
34120 CAZOULS D'HERAULT
Montpellier
1 Rue Brueys
34000 MONTPELLIER
Nord-Hérault
C/ Mme LOUX-PATEUX Brigitte, 5 rue de la Calirette
5 rue de la clairette
34800 PERET
Pignan- Cournonterral
39 rue du Docteur Ombras
34660 COURNONTERRAL
Sète et Bassin de Thau
32 Rue Maurice Clavel
34200 SETE

Consistoire Montagne des Cévennes

Florac
48 Rue Monestier
48400 FLORAC
Génolhac
C/Mme Lise JOUVE
Dieusse
30450 LE CHAMBON
Hautes Vallées cévenoles
le presbytère
48110 SAINTE CROIX VALLEE FRANCAISE
Le Collet de Dèze
C/M Maurice AIGOIN
LE VILLAGE
48160 SAINT JULIEN DES POINTS
Le Pont de Montvert
C/Mme Marie Pierre MALACHANNE
Champlong de Lozère
48220 LE PONT DE MONTVERT
Mende
6 allée Paul Doumer
48000 MENDE
Mialet-Corbes
Presbytère de l'EPU
Avenue Jacques Bernard
30140 MIALET
Saint André de Valborgne, Le Pompidou, Bassurels
C/ M Jacques VIGIER
Rce la Chataigneraie
30940 SAINT ANDRE DE VALBORGNE
Saint Jean du Gard Peyrolles
C/Mme Jocelyne SERRE
La Luzerne
30270 SAINT JEAN DU GARD
St Privat de Vallongue
C/ Mme Christiane PONGE
La Combe
48160 SAINT PRIVAT DE VALLONGUE
Val de Salendrinque
36 Rue de la Baraque
30460 LASALLE
Vébron-Rousses
C/M ROUSSET Elian
route départemantale
48400 VEBRON
Vialas
AC EPUde Vialas de Vialas
le presbytère - Le village
48220 VIALAS

Consistoire Nimes

Nîmes
3 rue Claude Brousson
30000 NÎMES
Nimes 2 - Petit Temple
Jacqueline Dom
48 rue Ménard
30000 NIMES
Nimes 4 - Grand Temple
Jean-Pierre Valette
16 rue Vaissette
30000 NIMES
Nimes 5 - Fraternité
Friderun Nolte
3b rue du Dr Roux
30000 NIMES
Nimes 6 - Sud
Patrice Morel
291 chemin du Mas d'Iglon
30230 BOUILLARGUES

Consistoire Piémont des Cévennes

Bassin Alésien
5 rue Mistral
30100 ALES
Cèze-Auzonnet de Bessèges
10 Rue du docteur Richard
30160 BESSEGES
Cèze-Auzonnet Les Mages
C/ Mme PAVEYRANNE Baume Cabrit
30960 LES MAGES
Cèze-Auzonnet Saint-Ambroix
10 rue Docteur Richard
30160 PEYREMALE
Coutach
C/Mme Sylvie RATIER
clos du martinou 185 rue basse
30260 LIOUC
Cros-Bourras
C/Mr MARC Silvain Malignos
30170 CROS
Durfort
C/Mme PRAT Rue basse
30170 DURFORT
Haut Vidourle
C/Mme ARMAND Magalie
15 rue Capdeville
30170 SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
Ledignan-Ribaute-les-Tavernes
C/Mr Roland Meissonnier
1 rue des écoles
30350 MARUEJOLS LES GARDONS
Lezan-Canaules
C/Mr D. VIELLES 2 Mas Flavard
30350 ST JEAN DE SERRES
Monoblet
C/ G. DUPUIS L'orangerie Maligno
30170 FRESSAC
Vallée de l'Ourne
C/Mme LAHONDES Josiane
301 a ch d'Orthoux
30140 TORNAC

Consistoire Vaunage - Vistrenque

Aigues Vives
C/ Mme Sylvie BONFILS
52 Place Gaston Doumergue
30670 AIGUES VIVES
Aimargues
C/ Mme WARNERY Anne
1620 Route de LunelMas de Rieuto
30470 AIMARGUES
Aubais
C/ JP GREFFULHE
44, rue du Pioc
30250 AUBAIS
Aujargues-Junas-Souvignargues
C/Mme MAINONI Christiane
3bis rue du temple
30250 JUNAS
Beauvoisin
C/Mr Arthur EDWARDS
324 rue de la poste
30640 BEAUVOISIN
Calvisson, Nages et Solorgue et Boissières
1 Rue de l'Aire
30420 CALVISSON
Cannes-Combas
C/Mme VIDAL Annie
86 chemin de la condamine
30250 COMBAS
Caveirac-Langlade-St Dionisy
8 Rue de l'Eglise
30820 CAVEIRAC
Clarensac-Saint Côme
C/ Mr Bernard Roussel
1 impasse du puits
30820 CAVEIRAC
Codognan-Mus
126 rue de Vergèze
30920 CODOGNAN
Congénies
C/Mme Barciet
21bis rue de la Malle poste
30111 CONGENIES
Gallargues le Montueux
C/ Mme N. CATHARY
9 rue sous le Mas
30660 GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX
Générac-Aubord
6 rue du Docteur Cartoux
30000 GENERAC
Le Cailar
Temple et Foyer rue Baroncelli
30740 LE CAILAR
Lunellois
162 Rue du Foyer
34400 LUNEL
Marsillargues
2 Bd Victor Hugo
Grand Temple
34000 MARSILLARGUES
Mus-Codognan
C/Jean Sabadel
63 impasse du muscat
30121 MUS
Saint Laurent d'Aigouze-Aigues Mortes-Le Grau du R
BOITE POSTALE N°6
30220 SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE
Saint-Gilles
C/Mme Liliane DELON
82 rue Pleignol
30600 VAUVERT
Sommières et villages
C/ Mme MAINONI Christiane
3 bis rue du temple
30250 JUNAS
Vauvert
C/Mme Liliane DELON
82 rue Pleignol
30600 VAUVERT
Vergèze
13 Rue de Rhony
30310 VERGEZE